MIAOdom 01/03/2020 14:14
Results - Domingocreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W70 (9)3,2 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1522Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHPSWE33:32
2525Jenny Wren50[11200] BLGBR35:06
3520Helena Luoma48[9735] PihkanFIN40:33
4523Kaija Venäläinen49[10992] VaHaFIN41:17
5521Beatrice Malmsten49[10848] LynxFIN42:13
6528Helvi Petäys50[9735] PihkanFIN42:30
7524Tuula Hautala49[12065] OuluFIN52:24
 
527Sirpa Lakanen50[12132] DT Raja-Karjalan SuuFINdns
526Ruth Bieri47[11789] OLT SLOCHSUIdns
 
 
 
W75 (6)2,6 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1531Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOCGBR38:32
2532Erica Huggler41[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI50:27
3529Marja Raatikka41[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFIN54:05
4530Annamarie Eglin45[12121] ULU'S REISSUI56:37
 
519Kirsti Kuutti45[12066] Perttelin PeikotFINmp
533Kaarina Isoherranen43[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFINmp
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,6 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
534Vroni Guebeli39[12121] ULU'S REISSUIdnf
 
 
 
Fácil Curto (25)3,1 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
121127Ricardo Gomes[133] GDU AzoiaPOR31:39
2933Daniela Faria03[052] GD4CPOR35:52
390607Tina ThorLinea36:21
4943Carlos Nunes71[185] ADRAA AvisPOR37:38
51118Rosário + João DuarteGeodésica38:29
6936Luis Domínguez Izquierdo12[1851] Individual ESPESP41:50
7942Kacper Mazan16[11929] KOS BnOPOL46:42
8929Aline Almeida66[005] CP ArmadaPOR48:22
9949Ana Vilar73[103] ADADesnívelPOR49:03
10938Hanna Larsson10[12152] Ok GipenSWE51:02
11937Manuel Domínguez Izquierdo15[1851] Individual ESPESP59:47
12935Anabela Gomes69[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:00:27
131126Eva SantosAEJ BV1:04:40
141125Salvador Mendes[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:06:14
15930Maria Jose Almeida61[094] CPOCPOR1:06:48
16951AnaS +GonçaloC[1564] Individual PORPOR1:07:02
17952António Couceiro45[1564] Individual PORPOR1:11:17
18953Maria Albertina Couceiro46[1564] Individual PORPOR1:11:19
19948Silvani Silva72[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:15:45
20939Antony Leyser06[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:15:46
2190606Sofia Álvares[1564] Individual PORPOR1:28:09
 
954Jorge Rocha77[185] ADRAA AvisPORdnf
940Mikhail Makarov10[8088] MosOblRUSdns
946Pedro Pereira12[090] ADFAPORdns
947Juhani Salmenkyla32[6550] HSFINdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (27)4,7 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1975Aki Saranen63[12130] DT PihkaniskatFIN37:39
2958Ines Aires92[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR38:29
390602Nuno Soares[035] CN AlvitoPOR39:37
4965Francisco Martins69[114] COAPOR41:21
5979Manuel P. Lahoz99[1851] Individual ESPESP41:24
6962Rainer Hirschmiller66[12076] BWGER47:08
7960David Dorling72[7995] DFOKGBR47:53
890608Magnus ThorLinea48:58
91145Ancheas GrafTeam BW49:10
10966Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCPOR49:42
11964Anna Larsson76[12152] Ok GipenSWE49:53
12955Eugénio Sousa[1564] Individual PORPOR55:19
13961Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOCPOR57:45
14980Jorge Nunes79[185] ADRAA AvisPOR1:01:21
15982Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAPPOR1:04:25
16969Gonçalo Oliveira05[094] CPOCPOR1:11:17
17970Rui Oliveira65[094] CPOCPOR1:13:12
18971Rowan Purkis54[11158] LOC2GBR1:17:35
19973Luis Domínguez Romero79[1851] Individual ESPESP1:27:46
 
974Tuulikki Salmenkyla63[6550] HSFINmp
981Tina Ottesen72[1885] Individual DENDENmp
967Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOCPORdns
963Lennart Karlsson52[11838] TAIKSWEdns
959Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPSWEdns
976Florbela Sousa61[070] COCPORdns
977Nelson Tereso58[070] COCPORdns
972Jorge Rocha77[185] ADRAA AvisPORdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (27)4,8 km 65 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11044Rodolfo Serra82[163] Escola NavalPOR30:11
21128José Dores[035] CN AlvitoPOR32:16
31036João Façôco97[163] Escola NavalPOR35:34
4985BeatrizS+ InêsF[073] CMo FunchalPOR37:56
51034Francisco Costa01[163] Escola NavalPOR38:43
61043Martinho Santos98[163] Escola NavalPOR40:12
71041Pedro Rodrigues98[163] Escola NavalPOR40:26
81042Gabriel Santos01[163] Escola NavalPOR41:44
91046Hugo Sousa98[163] Escola NavalPOR44:56
101146Sonia Navasqueira[1564] Individual PORPOR47:43
111035Rúben Duarte96[163] Escola NavalPOR53:18
121010Magda Maria Antu Marques77[157] AFAPPOR56:42
131148Pedro Mote[1564] Individual PORPOR1:01:48
141040InêsC+MarianaC PedroC+RuiC+SandraC[1564] Individual PORPOR1:04:27
151149Ines Mote[1564] Individual PORPOR1:06:32
161037CarolinaM+Helena JoséM+MargaridaM[1564] Individual PORPOR1:06:46
171139Lidia Lopes[1564] Individual PORPOR1:07:05
181032MatildeC+ NunoC[1564] Individual PORPOR1:08:00
191006Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOCPOR1:14:45
20994Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOSPOR1:19:57
211151Gil Gaspard[1564] Individual PORPOR2:01:00
221150Elvira Batista[1564] Individual PORPOR2:01:03
 
1566José Silva[090] ADFAPORdns
1011Maria João Marques74[133] GDU AzoiaPORdns
1567Lina Guerreiro[090] ADFAPORdns
21033Sofia Alves[1564] Individual PORPORdns
990Ana Cabeleira87[1564] Individual PORPORdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (20)6,7 km 130 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
11131Jill LavrenPragas IF46:49
21062Johanna RäsänenKuopion suunnistajatFIN56:22
21054Sergei Iurchuk77[10903] FotonRUS56:22
41063Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN57:14
51076Pedro Mendes[1564] Individual PORPOR1:03:18
61075João Mendes[1564] Individual PORPOR1:04:04
71147Pedro Sem[1564] Individual PORPOR1:07:12
81047Luciano Matos[1000] Individual POR FedPOR1:07:14
91058António Patrício64[1000] Individual POR FedPOR1:09:21
1090609Carlos Pereira[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:12:29
111121João Paulino[094] CPOCPOR1:17:06
121061Jerry Purkis56[11158] LOC2GBR1:18:23
131051Dora Ferreirinha82[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:24:35
141065Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR FedPOR1:34:50
151069Henrique Silva[1000] Individual POR FedPOR2:16:03
 
1071Mário Álvares65[1564] Individual PORPORmp
1060Andrei Pokrovskii73[10903] FotonRUSdns
1057Hugo Monteiro86[1564] Individual PORPORdns
1080Pedro SerraMoinhos do Guadiana CasaPovoSdns
1074Seppo Konttajärvi64[1835] Individual FINFINdns
 
 
 
M10 (2)2,1 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1536David Marques10[070] COCPOR22:28
21572Rodrigo Quinta-Nova[090] ADFAPOR29:12
 
 
 
W10 (12)2,1 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1310Marit Grendelmeier10[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI14:15
2302Daniela Molina Durán10[151] GafanhOriPOR17:09
3306Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOSPOR17:40
4304Inês Pedro14[107] CAOSPOR23:20
5309Maria Oliveira10[070] COCPOR23:32
6307Ivone Gomes10[070] COCPOR24:27
7305Clara Lima10[070] COCPOR25:28
8311Margarida Velez12[185] ADRAA AvisPOR29:09
9308Benedita13[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR29:18
 
303Catarina Mendes16[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORdns
300Mariana Soares[035] CN AlvitoPORdns
301Mariana Mestre12[133] GDU AzoiaPORdns
 
 
 
M12 (9)3,1 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1539Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR31:06
2540António Oliveira09[070] COCPOR39:01
3543Bernardo Soares08[133] GDU AzoiaPOR43:13
4537Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOSPOR47:14
5541Rodrigo Rusga09[133] GDU AzoiaPOR49:34
6542André Serralheiro08[133] GDU AzoiaPOR57:59
7544Santiago Soares09[037] GD Luz VerdePOR1:11:10
8538Miguel Lopes08[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:13:12
 
545Rodrigo Barbas08[159] COAALPORdns
 
 
 
W12 (3)3,1 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1312Sanna Grendelmeier09[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI25:34
2315Matilde Silva08[102] .COMPOR30:11
 
313Maria Leonor08[070] COCPORdns
 
 
 
M14 (14)4,4 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1551Andrey Yurchuk06[10903] FotonRUS29:19
2562Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOCPOR29:32
3557Iván Pinto06[2188] ADOLESP30:15
4554Mikael Saranen07[1835] Individual FINFIN30:53
5556Dinis Santo07[070] COCPOR33:09
6555Duarte Reis06[085] A MontanhaPOR36:39
7552André Espada Pereira07[133] GDU AzoiaPOR39:22
8558João Cruz07[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR42:58
9550João Pedro07[107] CAOSPOR45:49
10549Artem Pokrovskii07[10903] FotonRUS47:31
11563André Cunha06[052] GD4CPOR50:49
12560Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:03:45
 
553Miguel Dias06[094] CPOCPORdns
559Miguel Pires06[070] COCPORdns
 
 
 
W14 (13)4,4 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1318Lina Uller06[11330] Kils OKSWE24:24
2321Camila Seidel Lirio06[11734] ADCHBRA31:31
3330Joana Canana06[133] GDU AzoiaPOR31:36
4329Isabel Serrano06[151] GafanhOriPOR32:07
5320Matilde Batista07[070] COCPOR37:02
6327Bruna Campos06[052] GD4CPOR38:43
7325Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU AzoiaPOR39:16
8323Rita Maia06[085] A MontanhaPOR39:42
9322Maria Nazaré07[070] COCPOR43:12
10328Inês Gomes07[070] COCPOR45:13
11324Sara Grácio07[070] COCPOR52:47
12319Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU AzoiaPOR53:43
13326Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz VerdePOR1:19:51
 
 
 
M16 (26)6,7 km 130 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1593Miska Kuusikko04[11266] SK PohjantähtiFIN36:29
2592Milosz Czynski04[11929] KOS BnOPOL40:19
3579Simon Engstrom04[11914] PIFFIN40:52
4574Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COMPOR42:54
5589Konstantin Simanov04[9254] Team Spirit KirishiRUS44:04
6571Miguel Braz04[070] COCPOR44:07
7573Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOCPOR46:03
8582Guilherme Clímaco05[133] GDU AzoiaPOR46:21
9594Rafael Salgueiro04[133] GDU AzoiaPOR48:49
10576Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COMPOR49:05
11580Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOSPOR49:52
12581Diogo Neto04[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR50:01
13577Alexandre Soares04[022] CLACPOR50:18
14586Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFAPOR51:04
15588Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU AzoiaPOR52:27
16570Tiago Silva04[102] .COMPOR52:47
17584Miguel Manso05[133] GDU AzoiaPOR53:03
18585João ferreira05[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR54:08
19569Olaf Kwiatkowski05[11929] KOS BnOPOL54:11
20587Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR54:49
21578João Lencastre04[102] .COMPOR1:02:07
22583Nuno Almeida04[102] .COMPOR1:03:05
23591Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz VerdePOR1:07:29
24595Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:27:38
 
nc575Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOCPOR1:09:20
572Rodrigo Lima04[085] A MontanhaPORdns
 
 
 
W16 (16)5,1 km 110 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1340Irene Guerreiro04[151] GafanhOriPOR33:10
2342Maja Kula07[11929] KOS BnOPOL37:28
3337Daria Mikula07[11929] KOS BnOPOL40:39
4345Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOCPOR44:56
5333Iga Mikula07[11929] KOS BnOPOL45:05
6336Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAPPOR47:44
7350Mariana São Bento04[085] A MontanhaPOR48:04
8335Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COMPOR48:44
9344Lara Cerqueira05[090] ADFAPOR52:15
10348Beatriz Pardal04[159] COAALPOR53:21
11343Patrícia Rosa05[070] COCPOR54:48
12347Inês Soares04[139] GDEPOR56:18
13341Marta Maurício05[102] .COMPOR56:25
14338Maria Teresa05[090] ADFAPOR59:13
15332Mafalda Marques05[090] ADFAPOR1:07:29
 
346Matilde Salgueiro07[090] ADFAPORmp
 
 
 
M18 (21)10,3 km 275 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1602Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLACPOR1:02:56
2611Mateusz Kula03[11929] KOS BnOPOL1:03:41
3605Fábio Baptista02[085] A MontanhaPOR1:08:58
41564João Aguiar[5072] COMPassBRA1:15:28
5613João Vítor Trogi Foresti02[11586] COMIPABRA1:17:11
6599Larri Gabriel He Lemes02[11734] ADCHBRA1:17:35
7616Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:18:31
8600Simão Cegonho02[090] ADFAPOR1:18:59
9603Gean Carlos Soar Silveira03[11734] ADCHBRA1:23:37
10612Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:24:49
11607João Vieira03[139] GDEPOR1:27:32
12615João Sousa02[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:30:14
13604Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFAPOR1:33:17
14597João Rodrigues03[052] GD4CPOR1:36:26
15606José Reis03[090] ADFAPOR2:01:38
 
596Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAPORmp
614José Vieira Maia02[085] A MontanhaPORdnf
598Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFAPORdns
610Alan Lasch Vieira02[11734] ADCHBRAdns
608Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOSPORdns
601André Serra Campos02[102] .COMPORdns
 
 
 
W18 (9)6,4 km 135 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1362Maria Iurchuk03[10903] FotonRUS46:27
2356Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOCPOR47:29
3364Nadine Silva03[052] GD4CPOR49:27
4357Ana Pacheco03[102] .COMPOR52:31
5353Kailani Ecke dos Santos03[11734] ADCHBRA1:06:20
6354Ana Silva02[102] .COMPOR1:08:08
7359Cristina Ryzkova03[090] ADFAPOR1:10:59
8360Clara Costa02[139] GDEPOR1:12:16
 
352Beatriz Meireles02[102] .COMPORdns
 
 
 
M20 (12)11,8 km 280 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1620Tomas Lima01[070] COCPOR55:15
2628Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:00:14
3619Lukas Olm00[11330] Kils OKSWE1:00:56
4627Jonathan Uller00[11330] Kils OKSWE1:01:56
5624José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COMPOR1:03:12
6622Luís Amorim01[102] .COMPOR1:16:12
7617André Roberto02[070] COCPOR1:19:36
8623Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:37:19
 
618Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COCPORdnf
nc625Miguel Bon de Sousa00[035] CN AlvitoPOR1:38:16
621André Henriques00[007] Ori-EstarrejaPORdns
626André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORdns
 
 
 
W20 (7)8,3 km 210 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1367Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCPOR1:10:38
2366Ana Nunes01[094] CPOCPOR1:17:33
3371Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COCPOR1:18:15
4368Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOCPOR1:21:35
5370Patrícia Pardal01[159] COAALPOR1:22:34
6373Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4CPOR1:25:48
7369Carina Cotovio00[070] COCPOR1:37:37
 
 
 
ME (42)17,4 km 410 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1112Andreas Uller98[11330] Kils OKSWE1:20:54
2106Lauri Nenonen93[12112] KRFIN1:21:13
3100Santeri Silvennoinen95[12112] KRFIN1:22:47
4110Johan Ek-LarssonSNOSWE1:25:02
5128Tiago Romão89[073] CMo FunchalPOR1:26:01
6114Janne Mänkärlä87[10848] LynxFIN1:27:31
7104Graham Gristwood84[12112] KRFIN1:27:45
8108Jere Pajunen86[12112] KRFIN1:28:05
9116Antti-Pekka Leskinen92[10848] LynxFIN1:30:09
10107Sander Vaher85[12131] DT Rajamäen RykmenttFIN1:31:56
11130Oskari Silvennoinen00[12112] KRFIN1:35:50
12122Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:36:03
13121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFAPOR1:36:25
14126Reigo Teervalt94[1865] Individual ESTEST1:37:17
15162Miguel Silva87[073] CMo FunchalPOR1:37:44
16135João Ferreira89[168] CABPOR1:38:13
17129João Novo97[102] .COMPOR1:42:35
18102Markus Räsänen94[12112] KRFIN1:46:37
19136Gildo Silva85[070] COCPOR1:48:18
20155Paulo Santos83[090] ADFAPOR1:50:58
21133Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[12062] Espoon AkillesFIN1:52:35
22137Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAPOR1:57:20
23161Paul Roothans95[035] CN AlvitoPOR1:58:37
24131Nelson Baroca80[062] CA MadeiraPOR2:01:21
25147Luis Leite76[052] GD4CPOR2:01:51
26146Paulo Franco81[070] COCPOR2:02:11
27140Miguel Nobrega89[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR2:07:41
28119Ats Sõnajalg90[1865] Individual ESTEST2:07:59
29153Domingos Martins89[052] GD4CPOR2:10:05
30160Sander Mirme81[1865] Individual ESTEST2:10:14
31154Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPOL2:17:36
32141Xavier Vieira69[139] GDEPOR2:18:33
33150João Real84[159] COAALPOR2:18:38
34149Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira97[9948] COUFRJBRA2:19:27
35139Luis Barreiro82[054] NADAPOR2:21:35
36151Filipe Dias85[052] GD4CPOR2:27:32
37156Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAPPOR2:29:18
38157Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFAPOR2:40:26
39158Rui Martins89[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR2:55:51
 
145Pavel Novikov92[8088] MosOblRUSdnf
118Aapo Leskinen85[10848] LynxFINdnf
nc138Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSRUS2:12:47
 
 
 
WE (20)10,9 km 260 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1203Aino Mänkärlä88[10848] LynxFIN55:14
2210Beatriz Sanguino98[1000] Individual POR FedPOR1:04:25
3211Eleri Hirv88[1865] Individual ESTEST1:07:49
4201Marianne Haug96[1865] Individual ESTEST1:08:03
5204Margret Zimmermann95[1865] Individual ESTEST1:09:13
6216Inês Pinto92[052] GD4CPOR1:12:38
7206Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCPOR1:12:51
8212Mariia Novikova91[8088] MosOblRUS1:15:27
9209Netta Rajamäki96[12112] KRFIN1:15:40
10214Mari Väänänen80[12112] KRFIN1:17:02
11215Adelindina Lopes74[070] COCPOR1:18:04
12200Evely Kaasiku93[1865] Individual ESTEST1:18:10
13220Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo FunchalPOR1:21:43
14228Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:27:33
15230Agne Paspirgelyte79[12141] OK DainavaLTU1:32:48
16217Ingrid Kurz91[11935] ol.biel.seelandSUI1:42:47
17231Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COMPOR1:50:04
18227Susana Almeida93[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR1:51:20
 
218Helena Lima99[070] COCPORmp
207Silja Kauppinen94[12112] KRFINdns
 
 
 
M21A (24)10,3 km 275 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1650Mikhail Goryachev88[10903] FotonRUS1:04:19
2635Luís Viedma87[070] COCPOR1:06:53
3646Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFAPOR1:07:29
4630Edgar Domingues88[070] COCPOR1:08:07
5652Diogo Reis98[052] GD4CPOR1:08:33
6644Nuno Santos96[090] ADFAPOR1:11:18
7632João Gomes78[062] CA MadeiraPOR1:13:54
8645Nuno Ferreira78[070] COCPOR1:14:06
9629Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COMPOR1:14:50
10643Marco Martins94[022] CLACPOR1:20:39
11640Duarte Lopes70[094] CPOCPOR1:22:16
12634Ricardo Lopes89[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR1:26:51
13637Francisco Neto Silva89[052] GD4CPOR1:28:31
14648Rafael Silva87[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR1:33:47
15639Duarte Santo77[070] COCPOR1:38:57
16633Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:42:44
17636Pedro Laia77[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:44:42
18641Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:45:06
 
647Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVESPdnf
631Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCPORdnf
651Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAALPORdns
638Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFAPORdns
642Otso Salonen91[12129] DT Lappeen RientoFINdns
649José Dias99[022] CLACPORdns
 
 
 
W21A (21)6,4 km 135 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1382Tatiana Rozova88[10903] FotonRUS46:43
2395Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4CPOR54:48
3381Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAPOR55:33
4393Patricia Casalinho87[070] COCPOR57:18
52223Aleksandra Mazan[11918] TraperPOL57:53
6394Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4CPOR1:03:58
7387Carla Macedo88[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR1:04:39
8392Inês Alves96[052] GD4CPOR1:06:12
9378Marta Pérez88[2220] COVESP1:06:20
10388Helena Miranda96[052] GD4CPOR1:07:29
11385Sandra Mestre84[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:09:23
12380Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4CPOR1:12:14
13376Sofia Pinto94[056] COViseu - NaturaPOR1:14:54
14375Maria Dias99[102] .COMPOR1:18:15
15391Anabela André81[119] OriMarãoPOR1:18:29
16390Diana Moreira87[168] CABPOR1:33:30
17383Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:53:15
18386Cristiana Cunha87[070] COCPOR2:00:15
 
374Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFAPORdns
379Zélia Viana83[102] .COMPORdns
377Helena Baptista96[052] GD4CPORdns
 
 
 
M21B (11)6,3 km 100 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1658Gonçalo Antunes93[094] CPOCPOR49:25
2660Christian Wehrli68[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI49:47
3656Rui Miguel Pereira78[133] GDU AzoiaPOR53:48
4653Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:04:41
5657Mário Moreira77[070] COCPOR1:10:13
6662António Laia Jr.70[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:32:40
7661Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COCPOR1:35:53
 
663Rodrigo Carrera86[094] CPOCPORmp
655Peter Grendelmeier74[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUIdns
659Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAALPORdns
654Albano Almeida81[184] Saca TrilhosPORdns
 
 
 
W21B (8)4,7 km 40 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1400Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOSPOR51:03
2403Ivone Saramago72[133] GDU AzoiaPOR52:46
3402Catarina Sousa80[070] COCPOR1:05:11
4401M Jesus Leão66[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:12:39
5396Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo FunchalPOR1:15:14
6397Catarina Fernandes94[094] CPOCPOR1:20:08
7399L R Gouveia78[085] A MontanhaPOR1:22:47
 
398Ana Sofia Ribeiro87[184] Saca TrilhosPORdns
 
 
 
M35 (14)10,9 km 270 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1674Cesar Torrejón77[2223] TjalveESP1:03:00
2673Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:06:43
3675Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:11:17
4664Jose Pereira78[005] CP ArmadaPOR1:12:28
5669Manuel Real77[159] COAALPOR1:16:15
6677Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP ArmadaPOR1:19:53
7667Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COVESP1:20:34
8666Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOCPOR1:21:00
9671Nelson Constantino84[159] COAALPOR1:24:58
10665Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:36:18
11678Bruno André81[119] OriMarãoPOR1:39:17
 
668Rui Ferreira81[070] COCPORmp
nc676Eduardo Soares81[159] COAALPOR1:15:45
670Paulo Lima78[114] COAPORdns
 
 
 
W35 (10)6,7 km 140 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1410Emília Silveira76[159] COAALPOR49:50
2404Susana Pontes71[070] COCPOR55:14
3407Maria José Molin75[151] GafanhOriPOR59:59
4412Marisa ferreira81[159] COAALPOR1:07:42
5413Tatiana Vírissimo79[090] ADFAPOR1:12:48
6408Marisa Barroso81[070] COCPOR1:16:46
7411Carla Amorim79[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:20:14
8409RENATA MARTINEZ MONTEIRO84[5072] COMPassBRA1:33:41
 
405Marta Fonseca82[090] ADFAPORdns
406Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COMPORdns
 
 
 
M40 (20)10,9 km 270 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1687Aleksandr Simanov80[9254] Team Spirit KirishiRUS1:00:23
2684Jose Manuel Martinez70[151] GafanhOriPOR1:01:00
3693Jorge Correia70[090] ADFAPOR1:05:25
4694João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOCPOR1:05:32
5695Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOSPOR1:13:19
6689Jorge Marques73[052] GD4CPOR1:15:19
7692Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOSPOR1:17:56
8682A F Gouveia75[085] A MontanhaPOR1:20:16
9690José Domingos76[094] CPOCPOR1:29:37
10696Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOCPOR1:31:36
11679José Carlos Marques78[159] COAALPOR1:34:38
12681José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarãoPOR1:41:19
13688Rui Marques71[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:44:28
14691Nuno Grácio78[070] COCPOR2:00:43
15685Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSPOR2:05:22
16683Alexandre Cantanhede78[005] CP ArmadaPOR2:14:26
 
699Olle Kärner77[1865] Individual ESTESTdnf
700Eduardo Oliveira72[115] ATVPORdns
680Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-EstarrejaPORdns
nc697Abilio Barbas78[159] COAALPORdns
 
 
 
W40 (16)6,7 km 140 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1421Elena Bannikova77[10903] FotonRUS44:15
2420Gabriela Diethelm74[12121] ULU'S REISSUI49:42
3418Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR58:09
4416Suzana Paula Gom Lampreia76[005] CP ArmadaPOR1:02:58
5428Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFAPOR1:04:14
6427Lídia Santana72[107] CAOSPOR1:10:17
7425Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOSPOR1:11:44
8423Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCUESP1:11:46
9415Alba Gavela72[2223] TjalveESP1:12:22
10419Anabela Freitas72[085] A MontanhaPOR1:12:50
11422Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOCPOR1:13:47
12417Ana Casaca76[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:22:58
13414Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4CPOR1:24:01
14426Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOCPOR1:31:25
 
429Cátia Marques77[070] COCPORdns
424Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORdns
 
 
 
M45 (29)7,6 km 170 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1732Antonio Hernández73[2221] AlconESP46:16
2729António Guerreiro68[151] GafanhOriPOR46:31
3713Max Lauren74[11914] PIFFIN48:56
4712Antti Rönnemaa72[12133] DT Siilin RastiFIN49:05
5710Sami Kääriäinen71[11773] TuMeFIN49:51
6727António Amador68[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR50:35
7714Jorge Oliveira69[070] COCPOR52:24
8723Nuno Lemos75[157] AFAPPOR58:04
9715José Martín Pinto73[2188] ADOLESP58:13
10730Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALAPOR1:00:18
11711José Gomes74[133] GDU AzoiaPOR1:00:30
12719Humberto Esteves71[070] COCPOR1:03:28
13722Paulo Batista75[038] CM ArrábidaPOR1:06:47
14716Ivo Gomes75[070] COCPOR1:07:45
15721Alberto César70[052] GD4CPOR1:08:02
16726Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnívelPOR1:08:09
17709António Batista69[115] ATVPOR1:09:42
18718Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:15:46
19704Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALAPOR1:16:35
20724Fernando Silva74[052] GD4CPOR1:16:59
21701Jorge Almeida73[070] COCPOR1:30:10
22705Angelo Rosado71[185] ADRAA AvisPOR1:45:10
 
733Tokim73[185] ADRAA AvisPORdns
703Joaquim Sousa70[184] Saca TrilhosPORdns
708Dmitry Ushakov73[12144] London OKGBRdns
717Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4CPORdns
nc720Rui Pisco75[114] COAPORdns
706António Olival72[062] CA MadeiraPORdns
707Rafael Lima68[070] COCPORdns
 
 
 
W45 (20)4,7 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1432Anna Uller72[11330] Kils OKSWE32:10
2441Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COMPOR39:57
3434Ineke Grendelmeier71[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI40:12
4449Anabela Vieito67[070] COCPOR40:29
5450Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR43:20
6448Tatiana Simanova72[9254] Team Spirit KirishiRUS43:35
7433Céu Costa71[052] GD4CPOR45:35
8442Teresa Alves69[070] COCPOR46:06
9446Anne-Mari Hautamäki71[11799] DT RastiketutFIN48:58
10452Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOSPOR51:34
10437Isabel Serrano68[151] GafanhOriPOR51:34
12436Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVPOR53:21
13439Carmen Pedrero71[151] GafanhOriPOR54:13
14431Ana Casal70[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:01:44
15440Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:04:21
16447Paula Ferreira73[070] COCPOR1:09:15
17445Marina Guilherme73[070] COCPOR1:10:22
18438Ana Vieira71[037] GD Luz VerdePOR1:14:21
19443Maria João Borges71[115] ATVPOR1:15:41
 
451Susana Figueiredo75[094] CPOCPORdns
 
 
 
M50 (39)7,6 km 170 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1754Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4CPOR44:43
2762Toni Venäläinen70[10992] VaHaFIN46:17
3770Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFAPOR46:56
4742Paulo Mosca69[005] CP ArmadaPOR47:30
5740Rui Botão68[070] COCPOR48:29
6736Pekka Lauri65[12070] SuunnistusmatkatFIN49:25
7745Alex Ottesen67[1885] Individual DENDEN50:18
8763Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFAPOR50:39
9749Andreas GROTE64[11860] OLC SKOGSUI51:14
10743Carlos Trejo69[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP52:15
11760Juan José Durán64[151] GafanhOriPOR52:31
11775Marko Kuusikko70[12069] Saloisten ReipasFIN52:31
13758Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU AzoiaPOR53:07
14741Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPPOR54:20
15759José Bernardo68[070] COCPOR54:38
16764Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU AzoiaPOR57:36
17735Octávio Andrade68[102] .COMPOR58:35
18751Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPALPOR58:46
19761Helder Ferreira69[070] COCPOR58:53
20768António Pina66[157] AFAPPOR1:00:35
21748António Cotovio68[070] COCPOR1:00:56
22757João Martins67[022] CLACPOR1:01:05
23737Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVPOR1:02:12
24734Tó Zé Silva[070] COCPOR1:03:45
25746João Carrilho70[107] CAOSPOR1:06:48
26738Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFAPOR1:07:35
27765Jorge Luis Madur Barreto66[11993] ORIENTEERBRA1:09:29
28753Vitor Lopes70[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR1:11:28
29772Horacio Braz66[070] COCPOR1:12:09
30771PAULO SADAO ARAKI67[5072] COMPassBRA1:16:23
31773Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVPOR1:22:59
32752Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:25:46
33739Rui Silva68[102] .COMPOR1:34:47
 
776Rui Henriques66[185] ADRAA AvisPORdnf
nc744Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOCPOR1:05:41
774Leonel Vieito66[070] COCPORdns
756Luís Dias70[094] CPOCPORdns
766Henrik Albahn60[1885] Individual DENDENdns
769Ricardo Sá70[073] CMo FunchalPORdns
 
 
 
W50 (16)4,7 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1462Sheralee Bailey70[7995] DFOKGBR34:27
2458Sandra Sutter70[11935] ol.biel.seelandSUI36:16
3454Therese Hohl67[11935] ol.biel.seelandSUI40:53
4463Tiina Mäkelä64[12068] Rauman Työväen UrheiFIN41:25
5468Renate Hirschmiller68[12076] BWGER41:47
6469Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4CPOR45:23
7459Julia Jarvis68[7995] DFOKGBR45:57
8464Isabel Monteiro58[070] COCPOR46:56
9455Catarina Félix67[133] GDU AzoiaPOR47:55
10465Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarãoPOR48:12
11456Petra Wälti69[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI49:01
12457Corinne Stäuble69[12121] ULU'S REISSUI51:04
13466Brigitte Grob67[12121] ULU'S REISSUI53:07
14461Mª Dolores Lahoz67[2188] ADOLESP57:44
15467Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOCPOR1:08:29
16453Paula Moreira68[094] CPOCPOR1:36:53
 
 
 
M55 (37)5,6 km 125 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1795Julian Birkinshaw64[11607] AAOCGBR36:00
2814Daniel Kobel61[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI36:05
3787Santos Sousa64[090] ADFAPOR36:23
4812Peter Gehriger65[11935] ol.biel.seelandSUI37:09
5802José Ángel Ramos64[151] GafanhOriPOR38:18
6781Markku Mänty63[12063] Maarian MahtiFIN39:54
7816MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR3502FRA39:58
8798Manuel Luís63[005] CP ArmadaPOR40:23
9810Stefan Schlatter64[12121] ULU'S REISSUI40:28
10813Tapio Kujala64[11680] DT Rasti JussitFIN40:37
11792Nick Lightoot61[11607] AAOCGBR40:44
12788António Graça63[005] CP ArmadaPOR42:05
13780Heikki Koskela63[11680] DT Rasti JussitFIN42:10
14799Fernando Costa61[052] GD4CPOR46:06
15804Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP ArmadaPOR47:17
16779Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4CPOR48:44
17801Aniceto Soares62[022] CLACPOR49:04
18786Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOCPOR49:53
19817João Barrulas61[090] ADFAPOR51:18
20778Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAPPOR52:43
21782João Alves61[052] GD4CPOR55:39
22794Manuel Parrilla64[2188] ADOLESP58:02
23789Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU AzoiaPOR58:42
24806José Vicente61[157] AFAPPOR59:44
25809José Bolrão64[070] COCPOR59:49
26784Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOCPOR1:00:09
27793José Fontoura63[094] CPOCPOR1:03:22
28796Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:05:47
29785Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPPOR1:06:29
30807Jorge Elias63[114] COAPOR1:06:30
31808José Henriques65[094] CPOCPOR1:07:16
32790Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLACPOR1:18:23
 
815Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORmp
805André Wälti65[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUImp
797Klas Nilsson64[12121] ULU'S REISSUIdns
803Jorge Soares65[097] Clube Millennium BCPPORdns
811José Oliveira64[114] COAPORdns
 
 
 
W55 (11)3,5 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1475Jolanda Wehrli63[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI27:13
2472Luísa Mateus58[070] COCPOR30:15
3476Christine Goulding63[11200] BLGBR30:32
4478Sari Koskela64[11680] DT Rasti JussitFIN31:49
5479Eija Sulavuori62[11773] TuMeFIN32:32
6474Andrea Wyss61[11789] OLT SLOCHSUI33:11
7480Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU AzoiaPOR33:59
8473Tuija Jurvakainen62[10718] RasHyFIN38:12
9470Barbara Dresel62[11908] SC KleckenGER40:25
10471Aida Correia63[052] GD4CPOR43:39
11477Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLACPOR1:09:28
 
 
 
M60 (34)5,6 km 125 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1841Jyrki Routsi58[12070] SuunnistusmatkatFIN36:14
2847José Fernandes59[102] .COMPOR36:17
3836Per-Olaf Derebrant59[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUI37:23
4839Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN AlvitoPOR38:05
5826Timo Partanen59[10718] RasHyFIN38:25
6820Simo Valtanen56[1835] Individual FINFIN39:14
7834Klemens Jörger60[12076] BWGER41:18
8852PEISSARD Bernard57[11860] OLC SKOGSUI41:56
9844Jouko Malinen56[12067] Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:40
10838TIMO ASIKAINEN58[1835] Individual FINFIN43:01
11835Mark Collins60[11808] DFOK4GBR45:08
12845Lars Forsstedt56[11765] SödersSWE45:38
13833Thomas Hjert56[12150] FAIKSWE47:30
14819Escada da Costa56[128] COALAPOR48:43
15828Carlos Monteiro58[070] COCPOR50:33
16830Hannu Arki58[11773] TuMeFIN50:51
17850Uwe Dresel57[11908] SC KleckenGER51:11
18832Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz VerdePOR52:23
19829Ulu Aeschlimann59[12121] ULU'S REISSUI52:46
20853Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABPOR53:44
21846António Matias57[022] CLACPOR54:44
22823Franck Garcin58[12146] Bol d'AirFRA55:39
23824Manuel Martins56[005] CP ArmadaPOR57:15
24851António Bastos58[070] COCPOR57:54
25831Peter Kaeser57[12121] ULU'S REISSUI1:02:38
26848Manuel Domingues57[070] COCPOR1:04:10
27822Miguel Ángel García58[2188] ADOLESP1:11:09
28849Vitor Almeida59[005] CP ArmadaPOR1:14:45
29843António Amador58[073] CMo FunchalPOR1:33:43
30840Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira58[1564] Individual PORPOR1:38:09
 
825Kari-Veli Niemi58[12070] SuunnistusmatkatFINdnf
837Pauli Kukkola60[12133] DT Siilin RastiFINdns
827Albano João59[184] Saca TrilhosPORdns
842Stefan Carlsson57[11795] AOOKSWEdns
 
 
 
W60 (16)3,5 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1496Arlette Piguet57[9483] OLZSUI26:24
2488ANNE PELTO-HUIKKO58[1835] Individual FINFIN26:27
3494Regina Neukom59[9483] OLZSUI28:40
4491Käthi Kohler59[12121] ULU'S REISSUI28:44
5485CEJKA Kati58[11860] OLC SKOGSUI31:39
6487Mª Elena Saavedra57[2188] ADOLESP35:25
7493Petya Koleva59[11869] ValdiBUL36:35
8484Linda Hayles54[11822] CVOGBR37:55
9492Judy Burge57[11683] LOCGBR39:30
10495Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HSFIN41:14
11490Julie Collins60[11808] DFOK4GBR42:03
12481Dany Bonnoront58[12146] Bol d'AirFRA43:50
13482Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4CPOR46:03
14497Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CABPOR47:49
15486Paula Joaquim57[022] CLACPOR1:17:43
 
489Palmira João59[184] Saca TrilhosPORdns
 
 
 
M65 (34)3,9 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1855Matti Hautala54[12065] OuluFIN25:26
2877Veli-Matti Heinonen54[1835] Individual FINFIN26:55
3863Joe Kurmann53[11957] OLV LuzernSUI30:13
4876Chris Moncaster54[11897] KERNOGBR30:26
5869Jan Lindelöf51[11574] Seskarö IFSWE30:32
6867Konrad Tonn53[8740] RadebeulGER30:46
7881James Lithgow55[11739] GONAUS32:05
7885Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOCPOR32:05
9873Rauli Helkkula52[11773] TuMeFIN33:06
10871Otti Bisang55[9483] OLZSUI33:09
11861Werner Wehrli52[12121] ULU'S REISSUI33:41
12874AndrewLewsley55[11200] BLGBR33:53
13866Luís Sousa54[090] ADFAPOR34:15
14870Andrew Evans55[7995] DFOKGBR35:18
15880Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFAPOR38:54
16859Kauko Salonen54[12134] DT Turun MetsänkävijFIN39:53
17862Hannu Ahlqvist54[12008] RiSuFIN40:19
18883Elmar Schilliger54[11957] OLV LuzernSUI40:52
19860seckler53[1826] Individual FRAFRA41:02
201152Armando Santos[128] COALAPOR42:19
21879Lennart Jakobsson52[11946] Tibro OKSWE43:43
22878Jorge Artur55[090] ADFAPOR44:37
23858Peter Andres54[12122] OLG BarzheimSUI45:12
24875Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOCPOR45:15
25868Max Prang55[11865] FredOKDEN48:21
26864Hemmo Ahokoivu55[1835] Individual FINFIN48:45
27886Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLACPOR56:14
28884Sven Jacobson51[11846] OK MilanSWE57:21
 
887Hansruedi Kohler54[12121] ULU'S REISSUImp
865Matts Björke53[11765] SödersSWEmp
857Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-EstarrejaPORmp
854Urban Larsson55[12152] Ok GipenSWEdnf
872Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORdns
856Börje Vartiainen53[12112] KRFINdns
 
 
 
W65 (21)3,2 km 80 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1515Arja Pajunen54[12064] Oriveden PonnistusFIN26:52
2501Pirkko Kalliola53[12063] Maarian MahtiFIN28:08
3499Stella Lewsley54[11200] BLGBR30:08
4512Monica Roeling52[11847] KOVZNED32:35
5502Parjanne Marja-Liisa54[11950] EsSu 3FIN33:02
6514Margrith Hofer54[11675] OLG BREITSEESUI33:14
7503Elizabeth Rocke54[11683] LOCGBR33:30
8504Agneta Hasselkvist52[11846] OK MilanSWE33:47
9518Gisela Tonn54[8740] RadebeulGER35:15
10510Andrea Janus55[8740] RadebeulGER38:07
11508Iris Andres55[12122] OLG BarzheimSUI39:24
12500Kristiina Ahlqvist54[12008] RiSuFIN39:34
13517Christina Wehrli55[12121] ULU'S REISSUI40:55
14516Maria São João53[022] CLACPOR46:57
15498Anneli Bergström52[12071] Espoon SuuntaFIN47:04
16505Barnier53[1826] Individual FRAFRA50:29
17507Helen Neild47[11683] LOCGBR52:50
18509ING-Marie Hjert54[12150] FAIKSWE53:22
19513Iiris Salonen53[12134] DT Turun MetsänkävijFIN56:40
20511Ana Carreira51[094] CPOCPOR1:09:57
 
506Kaija Turku51[12051] HS OgeliFINdns
 
 
 
M70 (24)3,9 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1909Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRAFRA28:51
2897Carl-Henry Andersson48[11850] OrintoSWE30:32
3904Vesa Turku49[12051] HS OgeliFIN33:26
41081Hakan NilsonMalmo OK36:36
5899Raymond Wren46[11200] BLGBR37:11
6893Torbjorn Wikstrom47[11850] OrintoSWE37:35
7896Hans Carlsson47[11840] IFK GÖTEBORG OLSWE38:26
8907Matti Railimo48[11755] SOCHFIN38:31
9890Antti Mustranta47[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFIN39:12
10902Parjanne Mikko49[11950] EsSu 3FIN39:22
11894Sven-Erik Molander50[11838] TAIKSWE39:51
12906Mike Intgroen46[11847] KOVZNED41:06
131082Lars PerssonOK Kompassen41:12
14900Kjell Jeppson47[11835] IF RIGORSWE45:30
15888Dave Neild47[11683] LOCGBR45:37
16901Neil Croasdell48[11822] CVOGBR54:43
17891Fritz Siegenthaler46[12121] ULU'S REISSUI1:04:53
18889Roberto Dias Torres48[5072] COMPassBRA1:08:38
19903Coelho dos Santos46[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR1:24:26
 
908Heikki Hillo48[10992] VaHaFINmp
892Hannu Juutinen48[11266] SK PohjantähtiFINmp
898Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN AlvitoPORmp
905Errol Pittet46[11675] OLG BREITSEESUImp
895Ensio Lakanen48[12135] DT Vaajakosken TeräFINdns
 
 
 
M75 (13)3,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1922Juhani Mäkinen43[12069] Saloisten ReipasFIN23:15
2914Reijo Haaja43[1835] Individual FINFIN28:54
3916Thomas Åberg45[11838] TAIKSWE29:01
4917Tapio Tiura43[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFIN33:08
5919Seppo Isoherranen43[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFIN35:38
6910Walter Bieri43[11789] OLT SLOCHSUI35:52
7921Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUISUI36:07
8912Peter Eglin42[12121] ULU'S REISSUI37:20
9920António Laia44[133] GDU AzoiaPOR39:06
10913Steve Burge42[11683] LOCGBR39:12
11911Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAPPOR40:41
 
915Jouko Karjalainen41[12128] DT Helsingin SuunnisFINmp
918Olavi Lukkarinen45[11266] SK PohjantähtiFINdns
 
 
 
M80 (5)3,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1923Jorma Kuutti39[12066] Perttelin PeikotFIN35:49
2924José Grada39[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR36:18
3927George Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOCGBR1:10:02
4925Olli Juntunen39[6550] HSFIN1:25:00
 
926Klaus Huggler38[5247] SWISS O TOURSSUIdns