MIAOdom 01/03/2020 14:16
Preliminary results - Domingocreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W70 (9/9)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1522Lena Barkestam[7259] IKHP33:320:00
2525Jenny Wren[11200] BL35:06+1:34
3520Helena Luoma[9735] Pihkan40:33+7:01
4523Kaija Venäläinen[10992] VaHa41:17+7:45
5521Beatrice Malmsten[10848] Lynx42:13+8:41
6528Helvi Petäys[9735] Pihkan42:30+8:58
7524Tuula Hautala[12065] Oulu52:24+18:52
 
527Sirpa Lakanen[12132] DT Raja-Karjalan Suudns
526Ruth Bieri[11789] OLT SLOCHdns
 
 
 
W75 (6/6)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1531Judith Goodair[9899] EPOC38:320:00
2532Erica Huggler[5247] SWISS O TOURS50:27+11:55
3529Marja Raatikka[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnis54:05+15:33
4530Annamarie Eglin[12121] ULU'S REIS56:37+18:05
 
519Kirsti Kuutti[12066] Perttelin Peikotmp
533Kaarina Isoherranen[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnismp
 
 
 
W80 (1/1)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
534Vroni Guebeli[12121] ULU'S REISdnf
 
 
 
Fácil Curto (25/25)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
121127Ricardo Gomes[133] GDU Azoia31:390:00
2933Daniela Faria[052] GD4C35:52+4:13
390607Tina ThorLinea36:21+4:42
4943Carlos Nunes[185] ADRAA Avis37:38+5:59
51118Rosário + João DuarteGeodésica38:29+6:50
6936Luis Domínguez Izquierdo[1851] Individual ESP41:50+10:11
7942Kacper Mazan[11929] KOS BnO46:42+15:03
8929Aline Almeida[005] CP Armada48:22+16:43
9949Ana Vilar[103] ADADesnível49:03+17:24
10938Hanna Larsson[12152] Ok Gipen51:02+19:23
11937Manuel Domínguez Izquierdo[1851] Individual ESP59:47+28:08
12935Anabela Gomes[133] GDU Azoia1:00:27+28:48
131126Eva SantosAEJ BV1:04:40+33:01
141125Salvador Mendes[133] GDU Azoia1:06:14+34:35
15930Maria Jose Almeida[094] CPOC1:06:48+35:09
16951AnaS +GonçaloC[1564] Individual POR1:07:02+35:23
17952António Couceiro[1564] Individual POR1:11:17+39:38
18953Maria Albertina Couceiro[1564] Individual POR1:11:19+39:40
19948Silvani Silva[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:15:45+44:06
20939Antony Leyser[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:15:46+44:07
2190606Sofia Álvares[1564] Individual POR1:28:09+56:30
 
954Jorge Rocha[185] ADRAA Avisdnf
940Mikhail Makarov[8088] MosObldns
946Pedro Pereira[090] ADFAdns
947Juhani Salmenkyla[6550] HSdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (27/27)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1975Aki Saranen[12130] DT Pihkaniskat37:390:00
2958Ines Aires[007] Ori-Estarreja38:29+0:50
390602Nuno Soares[035] CN Alvito39:37+1:58
4965Francisco Martins[114] COA41:21+3:42
5979Manuel P. Lahoz[1851] Individual ESP41:24+3:45
6962Rainer Hirschmiller[12076] BW47:08+9:29
7960David Dorling[7995] DFOK47:53+10:14
890608Magnus ThorLinea48:58+11:19
91145Ancheas GrafTeam BW49:10+11:31
10966Beatriz Moreira[094] CPOC49:42+12:03
11964Anna Larsson[12152] Ok Gipen49:53+12:14
12955Eugénio Sousa[1564] Individual POR55:19+17:40
13961Jacinto Gonçalves[094] CPOC57:45+20:06
14980Jorge Nunes[185] ADRAA Avis1:01:21+23:42
15982Carlos M T Teixeira[033] Clube TAP1:04:25+26:46
16969Gonçalo Oliveira[094] CPOC1:11:17+33:38
17970Rui Oliveira[094] CPOC1:13:12+35:33
18971Rowan Purkis[11158] LOC21:17:35+39:56
19973Luis Domínguez Romero[1851] Individual ESP1:27:46+50:07
 
974Tuulikki Salmenkyla[6550] HSmp
981Tina Ottesen[1885] Individual DENmp
967Ana Porta Nova[094] CPOCdns
963Lennart Karlsson[11838] TAIKdns
959Lennart Barkestam[7259] IKHPdns
976Florbela Sousa[070] COCdns
977Nelson Tereso[070] COCdns
972Jorge Rocha[185] ADRAA Avisdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (27/27)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11044Rodolfo Serra[163] Escola Naval30:110:00
21128José Dores[035] CN Alvito32:16+2:05
31036João Façôco[163] Escola Naval35:34+5:23
4985BeatrizS+ InêsF[073] CMo Funchal37:56+7:45
51034Francisco Costa[163] Escola Naval38:43+8:32
61043Martinho Santos[163] Escola Naval40:12+10:01
71041Pedro Rodrigues[163] Escola Naval40:26+10:15
81042Gabriel Santos[163] Escola Naval41:44+11:33
91046Hugo Sousa[163] Escola Naval44:56+14:45
101146Sonia Navasqueira[1564] Individual POR47:43+17:32
111035Rúben Duarte[163] Escola Naval53:18+23:07
121010Magda Maria Antu Marques[157] AFAP56:42+26:31
131148Pedro Mote[1564] Individual POR1:01:48+31:37
141040InêsC+MarianaC PedroC+RuiC+SandraC[1564] Individual POR1:04:27+34:16
151149Ines Mote[1564] Individual POR1:06:32+36:21
161037CarolinaM+Helena JoséM+MargaridaM[1564] Individual POR1:06:46+36:35
171139Lidia Lopes[1564] Individual POR1:07:05+36:54
181032MatildeC+ NunoC[1564] Individual POR1:08:00+37:49
191006Maria Céu Gonçalves[094] CPOC1:14:45+44:34
20994Tiago Carrilho[107] CAOS1:19:57+49:46
211151Gil Gaspard[1564] Individual POR2:01:00+1:30:49
221150Elvira Batista[1564] Individual POR2:01:03+1:30:52
 
1566José Silva[090] ADFAdns
1011Maria João Marques[133] GDU Azoiadns
1567Lina Guerreiro[090] ADFAdns
21033Sofia Alves[1564] Individual PORdns
990Ana Cabeleira[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (20/20)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11131Jill LavrenPragas IF46:490:00
21062Johanna RäsänenKuopion suunnistajat56:22+9:33
21054Sergei Iurchuk[10903] Foton56:22+9:33
41063Marja RäsänenNilsiän Nujakka57:14+10:25
51076Pedro Mendes[1564] Individual POR1:03:18+16:29
61075João Mendes[1564] Individual POR1:04:04+17:15
71147Pedro Sem[1564] Individual POR1:07:12+20:23
81047Luciano Matos[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:14+20:25
91058António Patrício[1000] Individual POR Fed1:09:21+22:32
1090609Carlos Pereira[007] Ori-Estarreja1:12:29+25:40
111121João Paulino[094] CPOC1:17:06+30:17
121061Jerry Purkis[11158] LOC21:18:23+31:34
131051Dora Ferreirinha[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:24:35+37:46
141065Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR Fed1:34:50+48:01
151069Henrique Silva[1000] Individual POR Fed2:16:03+1:29:14
 
1071Mário Álvares[1564] Individual PORmp
1060Andrei Pokrovskii[10903] Fotondns
1057Hugo Monteiro[1564] Individual PORdns
1080Pedro SerraMoinhos do Guadiana CasaPovoSdns
1074Seppo Konttajärvi[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
M10 (2/2)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1536David Marques[070] COC22:280:00
21572Rodrigo Quinta-Nova[090] ADFA29:12+6:44
 
 
 
W10 (12/12)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1310Marit Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS14:150:00
2302Daniela Molina Durán[151] GafanhOri17:09+2:54
3306Juliana Pedro[107] CAOS17:40+3:25
4304Inês Pedro[107] CAOS23:20+9:05
5309Maria Oliveira[070] COC23:32+9:17
6307Ivone Gomes[070] COC24:27+10:12
7305Clara Lima[070] COC25:28+11:13
8311Margarida Velez[185] ADRAA Avis29:09+14:54
9308Benedita[007] Ori-Estarreja29:18+15:03
 
303Catarina Mendes[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
300Mariana Soares[035] CN Alvitodns
301Mariana Mestre[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
M12 (9/9)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1539Alfredo Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego31:060:00
2540António Oliveira[070] COC39:01+7:55
3543Bernardo Soares[133] GDU Azoia43:13+12:07
4537Gabriel Lopes[107] CAOS47:14+16:08
5541Rodrigo Rusga[133] GDU Azoia49:34+18:28
6542André Serralheiro[133] GDU Azoia57:59+26:53
7544Santiago Soares[037] GD Luz Verde1:11:10+40:04
8538Miguel Lopes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:12+42:06
 
545Rodrigo Barbas[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
W12 (3/3)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1312Sanna Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS25:340:00
2315Matilde Silva[102] .COM30:11+4:37
 
313Maria Leonor[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (14/14)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1551Andrey Yurchuk[10903] Foton29:190:00
2562Tiago Oliveira[094] CPOC29:32+0:13
3557Iván Pinto[2188] ADOL30:15+0:56
4554Mikael Saranen[1835] Individual FIN30:53+1:34
5556Dinis Santo[070] COC33:09+3:50
6555Duarte Reis[085] A Montanha36:39+7:20
7552André Espada Pereira[133] GDU Azoia39:22+10:03
8558João Cruz[007] Ori-Estarreja42:58+13:39
9550João Pedro[107] CAOS45:49+16:30
10549Artem Pokrovskii[10903] Foton47:31+18:12
11563André Cunha[052] GD4C50:49+21:30
12560Afonso Gomes[133] GDU Azoia1:03:45+34:26
 
553Miguel Dias[094] CPOCdns
559Miguel Pires[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W14 (13/13)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1318Lina Uller[11330] Kils OK24:240:00
2321Camila Seidel Lirio[11734] ADCH31:31+7:07
3330Joana Canana[133] GDU Azoia31:36+7:12
4329Isabel Serrano[151] GafanhOri32:07+7:43
5320Matilde Batista[070] COC37:02+12:38
6327Bruna Campos[052] GD4C38:43+14:19
7325Sofia Pulquério[133] GDU Azoia39:16+14:52
8323Rita Maia[085] A Montanha39:42+15:18
9322Maria Nazaré[070] COC43:12+18:48
10328Inês Gomes[070] COC45:13+20:49
11324Sara Grácio[070] COC52:47+28:23
12319Carolina Rusga[133] GDU Azoia53:43+29:19
13326Diana Santos[037] GD Luz Verde1:19:51+55:27
 
 
 
M16 (26/26)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1593Miska Kuusikko[11266] SK Pohjantähti36:290:00
2592Milosz Czynski[11929] KOS BnO40:19+3:50
3579Simon Engstrom[11914] PIF40:52+4:23
4574Gabriel Vilaça[102] .COM42:54+6:25
5589Konstantin Simanov[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi44:04+7:35
6571Miguel Braz[070] COC44:07+7:38
7573Afonso Ferreira[094] CPOC46:03+9:34
8582Guilherme Clímaco[133] GDU Azoia46:21+9:52
9594Rafael Salgueiro[133] GDU Azoia48:49+12:20
10576Ricardo Quintas[102] .COM49:05+12:36
11580Dinis Lopes[107] CAOS49:52+13:23
12581Diogo Neto[056] COViseu - Natura50:01+13:32
13577Alexandre Soares[022] CLAC50:18+13:49
14586Dinis Kaiseler[090] ADFA51:04+14:35
15588Tiago Gomes[133] GDU Azoia52:27+15:58
16570Tiago Silva[102] .COM52:47+16:18
17584Miguel Manso[133] GDU Azoia53:03+16:34
18585João ferreira[007] Ori-Estarreja54:08+17:39
19569Olaf Kwiatkowski[11929] KOS BnO54:11+17:42
20587Miguel Sousa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:49+18:20
21578João Lencastre[102] .COM1:02:07+25:38
22583Nuno Almeida[102] .COM1:03:05+26:36
23591Rafael Rocha[037] GD Luz Verde1:07:29+31:00
24595Rodrigo Fonseca[007] Ori-Estarreja1:27:38+51:09
 
nc575Tiago Almeida Lopes[094] CPOC1:09:20+32:51
572Rodrigo Lima[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W16 (16/16)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1340Irene Guerreiro[151] GafanhOri33:100:00
2342Maja Kula[11929] KOS BnO37:28+4:18
3337Daria Mikula[11929] KOS BnO40:39+7:29
4345Leonor Ferreira[094] CPOC44:56+11:46
5333Iga Mikula[11929] KOS BnO45:05+11:55
6336Beatriz Coelho[033] Clube TAP47:44+14:34
7350Mariana São Bento[085] A Montanha48:04+14:54
8335Alexandra Serra Campos[102] .COM48:44+15:34
9344Lara Cerqueira[090] ADFA52:15+19:05
10348Beatriz Pardal[159] COAAL53:21+20:11
11343Patrícia Rosa[070] COC54:48+21:38
12347Inês Soares[139] GDE56:18+23:08
13341Marta Maurício[102] .COM56:25+23:15
14338Maria Teresa[090] ADFA59:13+26:03
15332Mafalda Marques[090] ADFA1:07:29+34:19
 
346Matilde Salgueiro[090] ADFAmp
 
 
 
M18 (21/21)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1602Pedro Lagarto[022] CLAC1:02:560:00
2611Mateusz Kula[11929] KOS BnO1:03:41+0:45
3605Fábio Baptista[085] A Montanha1:08:58+6:02
41564João Aguiar[5072] COMPass1:15:28+12:32
5613João Vítor Trogi Foresti[11586] COMIPA1:17:11+14:15
6599Larri Gabriel He Lemes[11734] ADCH1:17:35+14:39
7616Pedro Peralta[133] GDU Azoia1:18:31+15:35
8600Simão Cegonho[090] ADFA1:18:59+16:03
9603Gean Carlos Soar Silveira[11734] ADCH1:23:37+20:41
10612Rafael Rusga[133] GDU Azoia1:24:49+21:53
11607João Vieira[139] GDE1:27:32+24:36
12615João Sousa[133] GDU Azoia1:30:14+27:18
13604Afonso Araújo[090] ADFA1:33:17+30:21
14597João Rodrigues[052] GD4C1:36:26+33:30
15606José Reis[090] ADFA2:01:38+58:42
 
596Francisco Eleutério[090] ADFAmp
614José Vieira Maia[085] A Montanhadnf
598Pedro Mendes[090] ADFAdns
610Alan Lasch Vieira[11734] ADCHdns
608Martim Carrilho[107] CAOSdns
601André Serra Campos[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
W18 (9/9)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1362Maria Iurchuk[10903] Foton46:270:00
2356Matilde Ribeiro[094] CPOC47:29+1:02
3364Nadine Silva[052] GD4C49:27+3:00
4357Ana Pacheco[102] .COM52:31+6:04
5353Kailani Ecke dos Santos[11734] ADCH1:06:20+19:53
6354Ana Silva[102] .COM1:08:08+21:41
7359Cristina Ryzkova[090] ADFA1:10:59+24:32
8360Clara Costa[139] GDE1:12:16+25:49
 
352Beatriz Meireles[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M20 (12/12)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1620Tomas Lima[070] COC55:150:00
2628Vasco Mendes[133] GDU Azoia1:00:14+4:59
3619Lukas Olm[11330] Kils OK1:00:56+5:41
4627Jonathan Uller[11330] Kils OK1:01:56+6:41
5624José Pedro Fernandes[102] .COM1:03:12+7:57
6622Luís Amorim[102] .COM1:16:12+20:57
7617André Roberto[070] COC1:19:36+24:21
8623Pedro Barbosa Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja1:37:19+42:04
 
618Rodrigo Oliveira[070] COCdnf
nc625Miguel Bon de Sousa[035] CN Alvito1:38:16+43:01
621André Henriques[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
626André Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
W20 (7/7)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1367Raquel Henriques[094] CPOC1:10:380:00
2366Ana Nunes[094] CPOC1:17:33+6:55
3371Tânia Pereira Olaio[070] COC1:18:15+7:37
4368Mafalda Moreira[094] CPOC1:21:35+10:57
5370Patrícia Pardal[159] COAAL1:22:34+11:56
6373Margarida Miranda[052] GD4C1:25:48+15:10
7369Carina Cotovio[070] COC1:37:37+26:59
 
 
 
ME (42/42)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1112Andreas Uller[11330] Kils OK1:20:540:00
2106Lauri Nenonen[12112] KR1:21:13+0:19
3100Santeri Silvennoinen[12112] KR1:22:47+1:53
4110Johan Ek-LarssonSNO1:25:02+4:08
5128Tiago Romão[073] CMo Funchal1:26:01+5:07
6114Janne Mänkärlä[10848] Lynx1:27:31+6:37
7104Graham Gristwood[12112] KR1:27:45+6:51
8108Jere Pajunen[12112] KR1:28:05+7:11
9116Antti-Pekka Leskinen[10848] Lynx1:30:09+9:15
10107Sander Vaher[12131] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt1:31:56+11:02
11130Oskari Silvennoinen[12112] KR1:35:50+14:56
12122Rafael Miguel[007] Ori-Estarreja1:36:03+15:09
13121Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFA1:36:25+15:31
14126Reigo Teervalt[1865] Individual EST1:37:17+16:23
15162Miguel Silva[073] CMo Funchal1:37:44+16:50
16135João Ferreira[168] CAB1:38:13+17:19
17129João Novo[102] .COM1:42:35+21:41
18102Markus Räsänen[12112] KR1:46:37+25:43
19136Gildo Silva[070] COC1:48:18+27:24
20155Paulo Santos[090] ADFA1:50:58+30:04
21133Veli-Pekka Kuutti[12062] Espoon Akilles1:52:35+31:41
22137Nuno Evangelista[114] COA1:57:20+36:26
23161Paul Roothans[035] CN Alvito1:58:37+37:43
24131Nelson Baroca[062] CA Madeira2:01:21+40:27
25147Luis Leite[052] GD4C2:01:51+40:57
26146Paulo Franco[070] COC2:02:11+41:17
27140Miguel Nobrega[056] COViseu - Natura2:07:41+46:47
28119Ats Sõnajalg[1865] Individual EST2:07:59+47:05
29153Domingos Martins[052] GD4C2:10:05+49:11
30160Sander Mirme[1865] Individual EST2:10:14+49:20
31154Bartlomiej Mazan[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw2:17:36+56:42
32141Xavier Vieira[139] GDE2:18:33+57:39
33150João Real[159] COAAL2:18:38+57:44
34149Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira[9948] COUFRJ2:19:27+58:33
35139Luis Barreiro[054] NADA2:21:35+1:00:41
36151Filipe Dias[052] GD4C2:27:32+1:06:38
37156Gonçalo Mota[033] Clube TAP2:29:18+1:08:24
38157Manuel Lopes[090] ADFA2:40:26+1:19:32
39158Rui Martins[056] COViseu - Natura2:55:51+1:34:57
 
145Pavel Novikov[8088] MosObldnf
118Aapo Leskinen[10848] Lynxdnf
nc138Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUS2:12:47+51:53
 
 
 
WE (20/20)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1203Aino Mänkärlä[10848] Lynx55:140:00
2210Beatriz Sanguino[1000] Individual POR Fed1:04:25+9:11
3211Eleri Hirv[1865] Individual EST1:07:49+12:35
4201Marianne Haug[1865] Individual EST1:08:03+12:49
5204Margret Zimmermann[1865] Individual EST1:09:13+13:59
6216Inês Pinto[052] GD4C1:12:38+17:24
7206Mariana Moreira[094] CPOC1:12:51+17:37
8212Mariia Novikova[8088] MosObl1:15:27+20:13
9209Netta Rajamäki[12112] KR1:15:40+20:26
10214Mari Väänänen[12112] KR1:17:02+21:48
11215Adelindina Lopes[070] COC1:18:04+22:50
12200Evely Kaasiku[1865] Individual EST1:18:10+22:56
13220Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo Funchal1:21:43+26:29
14228Stepanka Betkova[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:27:33+32:19
15230Agne Paspirgelyte[12141] OK Dainava1:32:48+37:34
16217Ingrid Kurz[11935] ol.biel.seeland1:42:47+47:33
17231Luísa Pinheiro[102] .COM1:50:04+54:50
18227Susana Almeida[056] COViseu - Natura1:51:20+56:06
 
218Helena Lima[070] COCmp
207Silja Kauppinen[12112] KRdns
 
 
 
M21A (24/24)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1650Mikhail Goryachev[10903] Foton1:04:190:00
2635Luís Viedma[070] COC1:06:53+2:34
3646Goncalo Pirrolas[090] ADFA1:07:29+3:10
4630Edgar Domingues[070] COC1:08:07+3:48
5652Diogo Reis[052] GD4C1:08:33+4:14
6644Nuno Santos[090] ADFA1:11:18+6:59
7632João Gomes[062] CA Madeira1:13:54+9:35
8645Nuno Ferreira[070] COC1:14:06+9:47
9629Leonardo Ramalho[102] .COM1:14:50+10:31
10643Marco Martins[022] CLAC1:20:39+16:20
11640Duarte Lopes[094] CPOC1:22:16+17:57
12634Ricardo Lopes[056] COViseu - Natura1:26:51+22:32
13637Francisco Neto Silva[052] GD4C1:28:31+24:12
14648Rafael Silva[056] COViseu - Natura1:33:47+29:28
15639Duarte Santo[070] COC1:38:57+34:38
16633Pedro Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:44+38:25
17636Pedro Laia[133] GDU Azoia1:44:42+40:23
18641Alexandre Espíri Santo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:45:06+40:47
 
647Ángel Frontela[2220] COVdnf
631Hugo Velhinho[094] CPOCdnf
651Pedro Tiago Gomes[159] COAALdns
638Bernardo Pereira[090] ADFAdns
642Otso Salonen[12129] DT Lappeen Rientodns
649José Dias[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W21A (21/21)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1382Tatiana Rozova[10903] Foton46:430:00
2395Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4C54:48+8:05
3381Patrícia Romão[090] ADFA55:33+8:50
4393Patricia Casalinho[070] COC57:18+10:35
52223Aleksandra Mazan[11918] Traper57:53+11:10
6394Verónica Fradique[052] GD4C1:03:58+17:15
7387Carla Macedo[056] COViseu - Natura1:04:39+17:56
8392Inês Alves[052] GD4C1:06:12+19:29
9378Marta Pérez[2220] COV1:06:20+19:37
10388Helena Miranda[052] GD4C1:07:29+20:46
11385Sandra Mestre[133] GDU Azoia1:09:23+22:40
12380Cristiana Silva[052] GD4C1:12:14+25:31
13376Sofia Pinto[056] COViseu - Natura1:14:54+28:11
14375Maria Dias[102] .COM1:18:15+31:32
15391Anabela André[119] OriMarão1:18:29+31:46
16390Diana Moreira[168] CAB1:33:30+46:47
17383Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:53:15+1:06:32
18386Cristiana Cunha[070] COC2:00:15+1:13:32
 
374Carolina Caroço[090] ADFAdns
379Zélia Viana[102] .COMdns
377Helena Baptista[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M21B (11/11)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1658Gonçalo Antunes[094] CPOC49:250:00
2660Christian Wehrli[5247] SWISS O TOURS49:47+0:22
3656Rui Miguel Pereira[133] GDU Azoia53:48+4:23
4653Alexandre Gomes[133] GDU Azoia1:04:41+15:16
5657Mário Moreira[070] COC1:10:13+20:48
6662António Laia Jr.[133] GDU Azoia1:32:40+43:15
7661Rui Pedro Amaral[070] COC1:35:53+46:28
 
663Rodrigo Carrera[094] CPOCmp
655Peter Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
659Paulo Pintassilgo[159] COAALdns
654Albano Almeida[184] Saca Trilhosdns
 
 
 
W21B (8/8)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1400Ângela Ayres[107] CAOS51:030:00
2403Ivone Saramago[133] GDU Azoia52:46+1:43
3402Catarina Sousa[070] COC1:05:11+14:08
4401M Jesus Leão[133] GDU Azoia1:12:39+21:36
5396Rafaela Campanha[073] CMo Funchal1:15:14+24:11
6397Catarina Fernandes[094] CPOC1:20:08+29:05
7399L R Gouveia[085] A Montanha1:22:47+31:44
 
398Ana Sofia Ribeiro[184] Saca Trilhosdns
 
 
 
M35 (14/14)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1674Cesar Torrejón[2223] Tjalve1:03:000:00
2673Arnaldo Mendes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:06:43+3:43
3675Pedro Rama[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:11:17+8:17
4664Jose Pereira[005] CP Armada1:12:28+9:28
5669Manuel Real[159] COAAL1:16:15+13:15
6677Bruno Moreiras[005] CP Armada1:19:53+16:53
7667Carlos Torrejón[2220] COV1:20:34+17:34
8666Luis Gonçalves[094] CPOC1:21:00+18:00
9671Nelson Constantino[159] COAAL1:24:58+21:58
10665Noel Valadão[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:36:18+33:18
11678Bruno André[119] OriMarão1:39:17+36:17
 
668Rui Ferreira[070] COCmp
nc676Eduardo Soares[159] COAAL1:15:45+12:45
670Paulo Lima[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (10/10)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1410Emília Silveira[159] COAAL49:500:00
2404Susana Pontes[070] COC55:14+5:24
3407Maria José Molin[151] GafanhOri59:59+10:09
4412Marisa ferreira[159] COAAL1:07:42+17:52
5413Tatiana Vírissimo[090] ADFA1:12:48+22:58
6408Marisa Barroso[070] COC1:16:46+26:56
7411Carla Amorim[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:20:14+30:24
8409RENATA MARTINEZ MONTEIRO[5072] COMPass1:33:41+43:51
 
405Marta Fonseca[090] ADFAdns
406Tânia Covas Costa[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M40 (20/20)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1687Aleksandr Simanov[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi1:00:230:00
2684Jose Manuel Martinez[151] GafanhOri1:01:00+0:37
3693Jorge Correia[090] ADFA1:05:25+5:02
4694João Pedro Valente[094] CPOC1:05:32+5:09
5695Tiago Lopes[107] CAOS1:13:19+12:56
6689Jorge Marques[052] GD4C1:15:19+14:56
7692Nuno Pedro[107] CAOS1:17:56+17:33
8682A F Gouveia[085] A Montanha1:20:16+19:53
9690José Domingos[094] CPOC1:29:37+29:14
10696Nuno Ferreira[094] CPOC1:31:36+31:13
11679José Carlos Marques[159] COAAL1:34:38+34:15
12681José João Ferreira[119] OriMarão1:41:19+40:56
13688Rui Marques[133] GDU Azoia1:44:28+44:05
14691Nuno Grácio[070] COC2:00:43+1:00:20
15685Cláudio Ramos[107] CAOS2:05:22+1:04:59
16683Alexandre Cantanhede[005] CP Armada2:14:26+1:14:03
 
699Olle Kärner[1865] Individual ESTdnf
700Eduardo Oliveira[115] ATVdns
680Daniel Filipe[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
nc697Abilio Barbas[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
W40 (16/16)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1421Elena Bannikova[10903] Foton44:150:00
2420Gabriela Diethelm[12121] ULU'S REIS49:42+5:27
3418Ana Margarida Vaz[007] Ori-Estarreja58:09+13:54
4416Suzana Paula Gom Lampreia[005] CP Armada1:02:58+18:43
5428Sandra Rodrigues[090] ADFA1:04:14+19:59
6427Lídia Santana[107] CAOS1:10:17+26:02
7425Ângela Pedro[107] CAOS1:11:44+27:29
8423Nuria Calvo[2777] COMCU1:11:46+27:31
9415Alba Gavela[2223] Tjalve1:12:22+28:07
10419Anabela Freitas[085] A Montanha1:12:50+28:35
11422Kátia Almeida[094] CPOC1:13:47+29:32
12417Ana Casaca[133] GDU Azoia1:22:58+38:43
13414Paula Goncalves[052] GD4C1:24:01+39:46
14426Vanessa Jorge[094] CPOC1:31:25+47:10
 
429Cátia Marques[070] COCdns
424Alda Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
M45 (29/29)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1732Antonio Hernández[2221] Alcon46:160:00
2729António Guerreiro[151] GafanhOri46:31+0:15
3713Max Lauren[11914] PIF48:56+2:40
4712Antti Rönnemaa[12133] DT Siilin Rasti49:05+2:49
5710Sami Kääriäinen[11773] TuMe49:51+3:35
6727António Amador[007] Ori-Estarreja50:35+4:19
7714Jorge Oliveira[070] COC52:24+6:08
8723Nuno Lemos[157] AFAP58:04+11:48
9715José Martín Pinto[2188] ADOL58:13+11:57
10730Sérgio Mónica[128] COALA1:00:18+14:02
11711José Gomes[133] GDU Azoia1:00:30+14:14
12719Humberto Esteves[070] COC1:03:28+17:12
13722Paulo Batista[038] CM Arrábida1:06:47+20:31
14716Ivo Gomes[070] COC1:07:45+21:29
15721Alberto César[052] GD4C1:08:02+21:46
16726Luís Borges[103] ADADesnível1:08:09+21:53
17709António Batista[115] ATV1:09:42+23:26
18718Nuno Pires[007] Ori-Estarreja1:15:46+29:30
19704Paulo Fernandes[128] COALA1:16:35+30:19
20724Fernando Silva[052] GD4C1:16:59+30:43
21701Jorge Almeida[070] COC1:30:10+43:54
22705Angelo Rosado[185] ADRAA Avis1:45:10+58:54
 
733Tokim[185] ADRAA Avisdns
703Joaquim Sousa[184] Saca Trilhosdns
708Dmitry Ushakov[12144] London OKdns
717Cidálio Oliveira[052] GD4Cdns
nc720Rui Pisco[114] COAdns
706António Olival[062] CA Madeiradns
707Rafael Lima[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W45 (20/20)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1432Anna Uller[11330] Kils OK32:100:00
2441Paula Serra Campos[102] .COM39:57+7:47
3434Ineke Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS40:12+8:02
4449Anabela Vieito[070] COC40:29+8:19
5450Carmo Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja43:20+11:10
6448Tatiana Simanova[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi43:35+11:25
7433Céu Costa[052] GD4C45:35+13:25
8442Teresa Alves[070] COC46:06+13:56
9446Anne-Mari Hautamäki[11799] DT Rastiketut48:58+16:48
10452Marina Carrilho[107] CAOS51:34+19:24
10437Isabel Serrano[151] GafanhOri51:34+19:24
12436Sónia Saramago[115] ATV53:21+21:11
13439Carmen Pedrero[151] GafanhOri54:13+22:03
14431Ana Casal[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:44+29:34
15440Manuela Nogueira[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:21+32:11
16447Paula Ferreira[070] COC1:09:15+37:05
17445Marina Guilherme[070] COC1:10:22+38:12
18438Ana Vieira[037] GD Luz Verde1:14:21+42:11
19443Maria João Borges[115] ATV1:15:41+43:31
 
451Susana Figueiredo[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M50 (39/39)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1754Vítor Delgado[052] GD4C44:430:00
2762Toni Venäläinen[10992] VaHa46:17+1:34
3770Francisco Cordeiro[090] ADFA46:56+2:13
4742Paulo Mosca[005] CP Armada47:30+2:47
5740Rui Botão[070] COC48:29+3:46
6736Pekka Lauri[12070] Suunnistusmatkat49:25+4:42
7745Alex Ottesen[1885] Individual DEN50:18+5:35
8763Sérgio Santos[090] ADFA50:39+5:56
9749Andreas GROTE[11860] OLC SKOG51:14+6:31
10743Carlos Trejo[2234] CODAN Extremadura52:15+7:32
11760Juan José Durán[151] GafanhOri52:31+7:48
11775Marko Kuusikko[12069] Saloisten Reipas52:31+7:48
13758Jorge Baltazar[133] GDU Azoia53:07+8:24
14741Carlos Garcia[157] AFAP54:20+9:37
15759José Bernardo[070] COC54:38+9:55
16764Fernando Mendes[133] GDU Azoia57:36+12:53
17735Octávio Andrade[102] .COM58:35+13:52
18751Luís Bucha[008] CP EPAL58:46+14:03
19761Helder Ferreira[070] COC58:53+14:10
20768António Pina[157] AFAP1:00:35+15:52
21748António Cotovio[070] COC1:00:56+16:13
22757João Martins[022] CLAC1:01:05+16:22
23737Luís Miguel Martinho[115] ATV1:02:12+17:29
24734Tó Zé Silva[070] COC1:03:45+19:02
25746João Carrilho[107] CAOS1:06:48+22:05
26738Luís Quinta-Nova[090] ADFA1:07:35+22:52
27765Jorge Luis Madur Barreto[11993] ORIENTEER1:09:29+24:46
28753Vitor Lopes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:11:28+26:45
29772Horacio Braz[070] COC1:12:09+27:26
30771PAULO SADAO ARAKI[5072] COMPass1:16:23+31:40
31773Cláudio Tereso[115] ATV1:22:59+38:16
32752Ricardo Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja1:25:46+41:03
33739Rui Silva[102] .COM1:34:47+50:04
 
776Rui Henriques[185] ADRAA Avisdnf
nc744Arménio Mendes[094] CPOC1:05:41+20:58
774Leonel Vieito[070] COCdns
756Luís Dias[094] CPOCdns
766Henrik Albahn[1885] Individual DENdns
769Ricardo Sá[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
W50 (16/16)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1462Sheralee Bailey[7995] DFOK34:270:00
2458Sandra Sutter[11935] ol.biel.seeland36:16+1:49
3454Therese Hohl[11935] ol.biel.seeland40:53+6:26
4463Tiina Mäkelä[12068] Rauman Työväen Urhei41:25+6:58
5468Renate Hirschmiller[12076] BW41:47+7:20
6469Alexandra Coelho[052] GD4C45:23+10:56
7459Julia Jarvis[7995] DFOK45:57+11:30
8464Isabel Monteiro[070] COC46:56+12:29
9455Catarina Félix[133] GDU Azoia47:55+13:28
10465Helena Sousa[119] OriMarão48:12+13:45
11456Petra Wälti[5247] SWISS O TOURS49:01+14:34
12457Corinne Stäuble[12121] ULU'S REIS51:04+16:37
13466Brigitte Grob[12121] ULU'S REIS53:07+18:40
14461Mª Dolores Lahoz[2188] ADOL57:44+23:17
15467Fátima Emauz[094] CPOC1:08:29+34:02
16453Paula Moreira[094] CPOC1:36:53+1:02:26
 
 
 
M55 (37/37)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1795Julian Birkinshaw[11607] AAOC36:000:00
2814Daniel Kobel[5247] SWISS O TOURS36:05+0:05
3787Santos Sousa[090] ADFA36:23+0:23
4812Peter Gehriger[11935] ol.biel.seeland37:09+1:09
5802José Ángel Ramos[151] GafanhOri38:18+2:18
6781Markku Mänty[12063] Maarian Mahti39:54+3:54
7816MASSON[9536] CRCO BR350239:58+3:58
8798Manuel Luís[005] CP Armada40:23+4:23
9810Stefan Schlatter[12121] ULU'S REIS40:28+4:28
10813Tapio Kujala[11680] DT Rasti Jussit40:37+4:37
11792Nick Lightoot[11607] AAOC40:44+4:44
12788António Graça[005] CP Armada42:05+6:05
13780Heikki Koskela[11680] DT Rasti Jussit42:10+6:10
14799Fernando Costa[052] GD4C46:06+10:06
15804Paulo Ferreira[005] CP Armada47:17+11:17
16779Manuel Delgado[052] GD4C48:44+12:44
17801Aniceto Soares[022] CLAC49:04+13:04
18786Carlos Coelho[094] CPOC49:53+13:53
19817João Barrulas[090] ADFA51:18+15:18
20778Belo de Carvalho[157] AFAP52:43+16:43
21782João Alves[052] GD4C55:39+19:39
22794Manuel Parrilla[2188] ADOL58:02+22:02
23789Noel Cabeça[133] GDU Azoia58:42+22:42
24806José Vicente[157] AFAP59:44+23:44
25809José Bolrão[070] COC59:49+23:49
26784Fernando Moreira[094] CPOC1:00:09+24:09
27793José Fontoura[094] CPOC1:03:22+27:22
28796Carlos Fortunato[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:47+29:47
29785Rui Almeida[157] AFAP1:06:29+30:29
30807Jorge Elias[114] COA1:06:30+30:30
31808José Henriques[094] CPOC1:07:16+31:16
32790Amândio Gonçalves[022] CLAC1:18:23+42:23
 
815Jadir Pereira[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
805André Wälti[5247] SWISS O TOURSmp
797Klas Nilsson[12121] ULU'S REISdns
803Jorge Soares[097] Clube Millennium BCPdns
811José Oliveira[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W55 (11/11)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1475Jolanda Wehrli[5247] SWISS O TOURS27:130:00
2472Luísa Mateus[070] COC30:15+3:02
3476Christine Goulding[11200] BL30:32+3:19
4478Sari Koskela[11680] DT Rasti Jussit31:49+4:36
5479Eija Sulavuori[11773] TuMe32:32+5:19
6474Andrea Wyss[11789] OLT SLOCH33:11+5:58
7480Luísa Gaboleiro[133] GDU Azoia33:59+6:46
8473Tuija Jurvakainen[10718] RasHy38:12+10:59
9470Barbara Dresel[11908] SC Klecken40:25+13:12
10471Aida Correia[052] GD4C43:39+16:26
11477Amália Gonçalves[022] CLAC1:09:28+42:15
 
 
 
M60 (34/34)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1841Jyrki Routsi[12070] Suunnistusmatkat36:140:00
2847José Fernandes[102] .COM36:17+0:03
3836Per-Olaf Derebrant[5247] SWISS O TOURS37:23+1:09
4839Jean-Charles Lalevee[035] CN Alvito38:05+1:51
5826Timo Partanen[10718] RasHy38:25+2:11
6820Simo Valtanen[1835] Individual FIN39:14+3:00
7834Klemens Jörger[12076] BW41:18+5:04
8852PEISSARD Bernard[11860] OLC SKOG41:56+5:42
9844Jouko Malinen[12067] Rajamäen Rykmentti42:40+6:26
10838TIMO ASIKAINEN[1835] Individual FIN43:01+6:47
11835Mark Collins[11808] DFOK445:08+8:54
12845Lars Forsstedt[11765] Söders45:38+9:24
13833Thomas Hjert[12150] FAIK47:30+11:16
14819Escada da Costa[128] COALA48:43+12:29
15828Carlos Monteiro[070] COC50:33+14:19
16830Hannu Arki[11773] TuMe50:51+14:37
17850Uwe Dresel[11908] SC Klecken51:11+14:57
18832Jose Leite Rocha[037] GD Luz Verde52:23+16:09
19829Ulu Aeschlimann[12121] ULU'S REIS52:46+16:32
20853Carlos Ferreira[168] CAB53:44+17:30
21846António Matias[022] CLAC54:44+18:30
22823Franck Garcin[12146] Bol d'Air55:39+19:25
23824Manuel Martins[005] CP Armada57:15+21:01
24851António Bastos[070] COC57:54+21:40
25831Peter Kaeser[12121] ULU'S REIS1:02:38+26:24
26848Manuel Domingues[070] COC1:04:10+27:56
27822Miguel Ángel García[2188] ADOL1:11:09+34:55
28849Vitor Almeida[005] CP Armada1:14:45+38:31
29843António Amador[073] CMo Funchal1:33:43+57:29
30840Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira[1564] Individual POR1:38:09+1:01:55
 
825Kari-Veli Niemi[12070] Suunnistusmatkatdnf
837Pauli Kukkola[12133] DT Siilin Rastidns
827Albano João[184] Saca Trilhosdns
842Stefan Carlsson[11795] AOOKdns
 
 
 
W60 (16/16)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1496Arlette Piguet[9483] OLZ26:240:00
2488ANNE PELTO-HUIKKO[1835] Individual FIN26:27+0:03
3494Regina Neukom[9483] OLZ28:40+2:16
4491Käthi Kohler[12121] ULU'S REIS28:44+2:20
5485CEJKA Kati[11860] OLC SKOG31:39+5:15
6487Mª Elena Saavedra[2188] ADOL35:25+9:01
7493Petya Koleva[11869] Valdi36:35+10:11
8484Linda Hayles[11822] CVO37:55+11:31
9492Judy Burge[11683] LOC39:30+13:06
10495Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila[6550] HS41:14+14:50
11490Julie Collins[11808] DFOK442:03+15:39
12481Dany Bonnoront[12146] Bol d'Air43:50+17:26
13482Margarida Rocha[052] GD4C46:03+19:39
14497Fernanda Ferreira[168] CAB47:49+21:25
15486Paula Joaquim[022] CLAC1:17:43+51:19
 
489Palmira João[184] Saca Trilhosdns
 
 
 
M65 (34/34)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1855Matti Hautala[12065] Oulu25:260:00
2877Veli-Matti Heinonen[1835] Individual FIN26:55+1:29
3863Joe Kurmann[11957] OLV Luzern30:13+4:47
4876Chris Moncaster[11897] KERNO30:26+5:00
5869Jan Lindelöf[11574] Seskarö IF30:32+5:06
6867Konrad Tonn[8740] Radebeul30:46+5:20
7881James Lithgow[11739] GON32:05+6:39
7885Vítor Rodrigues[094] CPOC32:05+6:39
9873Rauli Helkkula[11773] TuMe33:06+7:40
10871Otti Bisang[9483] OLZ33:09+7:43
11861Werner Wehrli[12121] ULU'S REIS33:41+8:15
12874AndrewLewsley[11200] BL33:53+8:27
13866Luís Sousa[090] ADFA34:15+8:49
14870Andrew Evans[7995] DFOK35:18+9:52
15880Jacinto Eleutério[090] ADFA38:54+13:28
16859Kauko Salonen[12134] DT Turun Metsänkävij39:53+14:27
17862Hannu Ahlqvist[12008] RiSu40:19+14:53
18883Elmar Schilliger[11957] OLV Luzern40:52+15:26
19860seckler[1826] Individual FRA41:02+15:36
201152Armando Santos[128] COALA42:19+16:53
21879Lennart Jakobsson[11946] Tibro OK43:43+18:17
22878Jorge Artur[090] ADFA44:37+19:11
23858Peter Andres[12122] OLG Barzheim45:12+19:46
24875Acácio Porta Nova[094] CPOC45:15+19:49
25868Max Prang[11865] FredOK48:21+22:55
26864Hemmo Ahokoivu[1835] Individual FIN48:45+23:19
27886Carlos Rabaça[022] CLAC56:14+30:48
28884Sven Jacobson[11846] OK Milan57:21+31:55
 
887Hansruedi Kohler[12121] ULU'S REISmp
865Matts Björke[11765] Södersmp
857Manuel Tavares[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
854Urban Larsson[12152] Ok Gipendnf
872Álvaro Coelho[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
856Börje Vartiainen[12112] KRdns
 
 
 
W65 (21/21)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1515Arja Pajunen[12064] Oriveden Ponnistus26:520:00
2501Pirkko Kalliola[12063] Maarian Mahti28:08+1:16
3499Stella Lewsley[11200] BL30:08+3:16
4512Monica Roeling[11847] KOVZ32:35+5:43
5502Parjanne Marja-Liisa[11950] EsSu 333:02+6:10
6514Margrith Hofer[11675] OLG BREITSEE33:14+6:22
7503Elizabeth Rocke[11683] LOC33:30+6:38
8504Agneta Hasselkvist[11846] OK Milan33:47+6:55
9518Gisela Tonn[8740] Radebeul35:15+8:23
10510Andrea Janus[8740] Radebeul38:07+11:15
11508Iris Andres[12122] OLG Barzheim39:24+12:32
12500Kristiina Ahlqvist[12008] RiSu39:34+12:42
13517Christina Wehrli[12121] ULU'S REIS40:55+14:03
14516Maria São João[022] CLAC46:57+20:05
15498Anneli Bergström[12071] Espoon Suunta47:04+20:12
16505Barnier[1826] Individual FRA50:29+23:37
17507Helen Neild[11683] LOC52:50+25:58
18509ING-Marie Hjert[12150] FAIK53:22+26:30
19513Iiris Salonen[12134] DT Turun Metsänkävij56:40+29:48
20511Ana Carreira[094] CPOC1:09:57+43:05
 
506Kaija Turku[12051] HS Ogelidns
 
 
 
M70 (24/24)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1909Jean Dermine[1826] Individual FRA28:510:00
2897Carl-Henry Andersson[11850] Orinto30:32+1:41
3904Vesa Turku[12051] HS Ogeli33:26+4:35
41081Hakan NilsonMalmo OK36:36+7:45
5899Raymond Wren[11200] BL37:11+8:20
6893Torbjorn Wikstrom[11850] Orinto37:35+8:44
7896Hans Carlsson[11840] IFK GÖTEBORG OL38:26+9:35
8907Matti Railimo[11755] SOCH38:31+9:40
9890Antti Mustranta[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnis39:12+10:21
10902Parjanne Mikko[11950] EsSu 339:22+10:31
11894Sven-Erik Molander[11838] TAIK39:51+11:00
12906Mike Intgroen[11847] KOVZ41:06+12:15
131082Lars PerssonOK Kompassen41:12+12:21
14900Kjell Jeppson[11835] IF RIGOR45:30+16:39
15888Dave Neild[11683] LOC45:37+16:46
16901Neil Croasdell[11822] CVO54:43+25:52
17891Fritz Siegenthaler[12121] ULU'S REIS1:04:53+36:02
18889Roberto Dias Torres[5072] COMPass1:08:38+39:47
19903Coelho dos Santos[007] Ori-Estarreja1:24:26+55:35
 
908Heikki Hillo[10992] VaHamp
892Hannu Juutinen[11266] SK Pohjantähtimp
898Joaquim Patrício[035] CN Alvitomp
905Errol Pittet[11675] OLG BREITSEEmp
895Ensio Lakanen[12135] DT Vaajakosken Terädns
 
 
 
M75 (13/13)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1922Juhani Mäkinen[12069] Saloisten Reipas23:150:00
2914Reijo Haaja[1835] Individual FIN28:54+5:39
3916Thomas Åberg[11838] TAIK29:01+5:46
4917Tapio Tiura[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnis33:08+9:53
5919Seppo Isoherranen[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnis35:38+12:23
6910Walter Bieri[11789] OLT SLOCH35:52+12:37
7921Kurt HUBER[1914] Individual SUI36:07+12:52
8912Peter Eglin[12121] ULU'S REIS37:20+14:05
9920António Laia[133] GDU Azoia39:06+15:51
10913Steve Burge[11683] LOC39:12+15:57
11911Francisco Coelho[033] Clube TAP40:41+17:26
 
915Jouko Karjalainen[12128] DT Helsingin Suunnismp
918Olavi Lukkarinen[11266] SK Pohjantähtidns
 
 
 
M80 (5/5)Status of: 14:16
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1923Jorma Kuutti[12066] Perttelin Peikot35:490:00
2924José Grada[007] Ori-Estarreja36:18+0:29
3927George Guy Goodair[9899] EPOC1:10:02+34:13
4925Olli Juntunen[6550] HS1:25:00+49:11
 
926Klaus Huggler[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns