Clube: -
(ohne Verein / no club) - POR [1]
A C Beauchamp - FRA [97616]
Agorosso - ITA [98012]
Alabarda-O - ESP [96435]
ASD Firenze Orienteering - ITA [97704]
ASMBCO - FRA [97464]
ASUB Orientation - BEL [97370]
Bayside Kangaroos - AUS [97577]
Bristol Orienteering Klub - GBR [40]
C.D. NAVARRA - ESP [96495]
CA Rosé - SUI [97592]
Çankaya Oryantring - TUR [42]
Catalunya Orientació - ESP [97705]
Cercle d'Orient - BEL [97334]
Club Fluvial de Lugo - ESP [97777]
Club Orientació Catalunya - ESP [97728]
Clube Aventura da Madeira - POR [97545]
COAAL - POR [97935]
CTG Koblenz - GER [3]
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering - AUS [96127]
Deeside O.C. - GBR [97838]
Derwent Valley Orienteers - GBR [97470]
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - GER [4]
Fingal Orienteers - IRL [41]
Forth Valley Orienteers - GBR [97914]
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoi - POR [97174]
Guildford Orienteers - GBR [97943]
Gymnasion Offenbach - GER [6]
Hertfordshire O-Club - GBR [96785]
Humberside & Lincolnshire O - GBR [97965]
IL Tyrving - NOR [97880]
Limestone Cowboys - GBR [97181]
Lincoln Orienteering Group - GBR [95995]
London OK - GBR [97461]
Luxembourg Orienteering Club - LUX [97727]
Lübecker Turnerschaft - GER [7]
Mannheim - GER [8]
MTK Bad Harzburg - GER [9]
MTV Seesen - GER [10]
Nottingham Orienteering Club - GBR [97193]
Nucleo Associativo de Santo Ti - POR [97977]
OC München - GER [11]
OL-Team Filder - GER [14]
OLF Mainz - GER [12]
OLG Lummerland - POR [13]
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC - BEL [97982]
OLG Suhr - SUI [96233]
OLV Eifel - BEL [97958]
OLV Landshut - GER [15]
OLV Luzern - SUI [97955]
OLV Steinberg - GER [16]
OLV Uslar - GER [17]
Omega - BEL [97978]
Oros - ESP [97970]
OSC Kassel - GER [19]
Pégase CO - BEL [96472]
Raid Orientation Paris - FRA [97467]
Roxburgh Reivers - GBR [97885]
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb - NOR [97567]
SC Königstein - GER [20]
SKI-OB Sternberk - CZE [97989]
South Yorkshire Orienteers - GBR [45]
Southern Navigators - GBR [97954]
SprintAddicts - CRO [96949]
Stokke IL - NOR [97293]
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde - FRA [97539]
SV Mörlenbach - GER [22]
SV Wannweil - GER [23]
TG Traisa - GER [43]
TGM Budenheim - GER [24]
TGV Horn - GER [25]
Tipo Orienteering Club - HUN [96011]
TROL Belgium - BEL [96279]
TSC Eintracht Dortmund - GER [26]
TSG 1846 Darmstadt - GER [27]
TSG Bad König - GER [28]
TSG Wiesloch - GER [29]
TSG Wixhausen - GER [46]
TSV Ipsheim - GER [30]
TSV Jetzendorf - GER [31]
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr - GER [32]
TuS Lübbecke - GER [33]
TV 1886 Diedenbergen - GER [34]
TV Jahn Eitelborn - GER [35]
TV Oberbexbach - GER [36]
Ugly Gully Orienteers - AUS [97984]
Unió Excursionista Vic - ESP [97709]
Unisport Darmstadt - GER [44]
Universidad de Alicante - ESP [97439]
USG Chemnitz - GER [37]
USV Jena - GER [38]
USV TU Dresden - GER [39]
Valencia Orientación - ESP [97708]
Waterford Orienteers - IRL [96001]
Escalão: -
Damen -10 (Women -10
Damen -12 (Women -12
Damen -14 (Women -14
Damen -16 (Women -16
Damen -18 (Women -18
Damen Elite (Women E
Damen 35- (Woman 35-
Damen 40- (Women 40-
Damen 45- (Women 45-
Damen 55- (Women 55-
Damen 65- (Women 65-
Herren -10 (Men -10)
Herren -12 (Men -12)
Herren -14 (Men -14)
Herren -16 (Men -16)
Herren -18 (Men -18)
Herren Elite (Men El
Herren 35- (Men 35-)
Herren 40- (Men 40-)
Herren 45- (Men 45-)
Herren 55- (Men 55-)
Herren 65- (Men 65-)
Herren 75- (Men 75-)
Offen Kurz (Open sho
Offen Mittel (Open m
Offen Lang (Open lon
Percurso: -
Bahn 1
Bahn 10
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
Bahn 5
Bahn 6
Bahn 7
Bahn 8
Bahn 9
Ver